ORIX Leasing Singapore Limited

ORIX Leasing Singapore Limited

Telephone: +65 6339 3622
Fax: +65 6339 3966
Address: 331 North Bridge Road
#19-01/06
Odeon Towers
Singapore 188720

General enquiries: genenquiries@ols.com.sg
Loan-related enquiries: loanenquiries@ols.com.sg
Merchant Cash Advance enquiries: mca@ols.com.sg

 

 

Contact Us

 
For enquiries, fill up the General Enquiry form below and a representative will respond to you shortly:
 
 
Data Protection Notice – In compliance with the Personal Data Protection Act 2012 of Singapore (as amended, revised or re-enacted thereto from time to time) (PDPA), the need to protect your “personal data” (as ascribed by the PDPA) as well as the need for us ORIX Leasing Singapore Limited to collect, use and/or disclose your personal data for the purpose of assisting you with your enquiry, we seek your clear and unambigious consent to allow us to collect, use and/or disclose your personal data for the said purpose. We only collect and use your personal data which are relevant. We only disclose to entities or parties to whom disclosure of personal data is reasonably necessary for the stated purpose.

Please enter a First Name.Exceeded max. number of characters.
Please enter a Last Name.Exceeded max. number of characters.
A value is required.
A value is required.
Please enter a contact number.Exceeded max. number of characters.
Please enter a valid email address.Exceeded max. number of characters.Please enter a valid email address.
A value is required.

Please make a selection.
Consent
I authorise, agree and consent to allow you ORIX Leasing Singapore Limited to collect, use and/or disclose my personal data for the purpose of assisting me on my enquiry. I confirm I have read the “Data Protection Notice” and the “Privacy Policy” at your website http://www.ols.com.sg and is aware of my right to withdraw my consent, to access my personal data and also, to correct my personal data.

 
Terms of Use | Site Map | Copyright 2011 ORIX Leasing Singapore Limited. All Rights Reserved